Residence Inn Pullman

+ 65

Encontrá el mejor hotel en Pullman para tus fechas, por precio o preferencia

Compará ofertas para Residence Inn Pullman en cientos de sitios, todo en un mismo lugar

Buscá una oferta con cancelación gratuita o calificaciones excelentes

Compará habitaciones y precios

Comparamos cientos de sitios para encontrar la mejor oferta

1 noche
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Comparamos cientos de sitios para encontrar la mejor oferta

Datos rápidos

Check-in desde:
16:00
Check-out antes de:
11:00
Mascotas
Se permiten mascotas con un cargo adicional

Servicios

Wi-Fi
Estacionamiento
Aire acondicionado
Traslado aeroportuario
Piscina
Gimnasio

Más información sobre Residence Inn Pullman

Residence Inn Pullman

Situated in Pullman, 1.1 km from Martin Stadium, Washington State University, Residence Inn by Marriott Pullman provides accommodation with barbecue facilities and private parking.

Reseñas de
Hotels.comTripadvisorExpediaTrip.com
Mencionado por viajeros
Viajero anónimo

Comentario: 27 ago. 2026

Fecha de estadía: ago. 2026

The location was excellent! It felt like the hotel was right on WSU’s campus. Our suite had a full kitchen and living area. Bathroom had a large walk-in shower. The room also had a large desk area for me to get work done on my trip. Staff were prompt and friendly. I highly recommend staying at this hotel!
Viajero anónimo

Comentario: 12 sep. 2026

Fecha de estadía: sep. 2026

Stayed 5 days and breakfast was the same every morning except one. Breakfast person was not helpful and very grumpy every morning.
I was told when I called 2 weeks prior to my stay to confirm that they had a shuttle to and from the airport. When I was requesting the shuttle the day before I was leaving I was told that they randomly do not have shuttles and that I needed to get a taxi. No apologies, reasons or help. Went to the manager and he at least made a reservation for me but I still had to pay the $25 for the 2 miles.
I had requested no service and even had to no sign out and when I got back the room had been cleaned but I had my stuff spread everywhere so wasnt comfortable having someone in the room.
The evening/night staff were very sweet and helpful.
Viajero anónimo

Comentario: 10 jun. 2026

Fecha de estadía: may. 2026

It was a help to have a well stocked kitchen. The breakfast staff was so efficient with large crowds. The front desk staff was always friendly and helpful. We had a broken toilet seat that was taken care of right away when we called. The beds were comfortable. The only negative was the synthetic fragrance when you enter the lobby. I’m sensitive to those and it was a bit overpowering.
Viajero anónimo

Comentario: 15 jun. 2026

Fecha de estadía: jun. 2026

Like a mini condo. Had a basketball court and cornhole game as well. Price was great off season
Viajero anónimo

Comentario: 27 may. 2026

Fecha de estadía: may. 2026

the hotel was excellent, decor modern, and loved just hanging out in our room. it could probably use a deep clean though in the bathroom but that is minor.

Excelente ubicación

4,8

1255 NE North Fairway Rd, Pullman, 99163, Estados Unidos|A 2,33 km del centro de la ciudad

Check-in y check-out

Check-in desde:

16:00

Check-out antes de:

11:00

Información útil

Mascotas

Se permiten mascotas con un cargo adicional

Información importante sobre la ciudad
Guests must provide a credit card that matches the name on the booking when checking in. The property will pre-authorize your card and release the preauthorization if there are no additional charges or damage to the room when checking out. Some properties and room types have special policies; please check with the property for more information.
Camas adicionales

Comunicate con el hotel para obtener más información sobre cómo agregar camas supletorias.

Residence Inn Pullman: Preguntas frecuentes

Residence Inn Pullman se encuentra a 2.3 km del centro del centro de la Pullman ciudad.
El Residence Inn Pullman está en Pullman, Estados Unidos, y se encuentra a 2.3 km del centro de la ciudad de Pullman.
En Residence Inn Pullman, podés hacer el check-in a partir de las 16:00 y tenés que hacer el check-out antes de las 11:00.
Sí, hay estacionamiento disponible en Residence Inn Pullman.
Sí, Residence Inn Pullman tiene un restaurante.