Swiss-Belexpress Cilegon

+ 72

Encontrá el mejor hotel en Masigit para tus fechas, por precio o preferencia

Compará ofertas para Swiss-Belexpress Cilegon en cientos de sitios, todo en un mismo lugar

Buscá una oferta con cancelación gratuita o calificaciones excelentes

Compará habitaciones y precios

Comparamos cientos de sitios para encontrar la mejor oferta

1 noche
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Comparamos cientos de sitios para encontrar la mejor oferta

Datos rápidos

Check-in desde:
14:00
Check-out antes de:
12:00
Mascotas
No se permiten mascotas

Servicios

Wi-Fi
Estacionamiento
Aire acondicionado
Traslado aeroportuario
Piscina
Gimnasio

Más información sobre Swiss-Belexpress Cilegon

Swiss-Belexpress Cilegon

Swiss-Belexpress Cilegon is situated in Cilegon and has a fitness centre and a garden. With an outdoor swimming pool, the 3-star hotel has air-conditioned rooms with free WiFi, each with a private bathroom.

Reseñas de
Trip.comTripadvisorHotels.comExpedia
Mencionado por viajeros
Familia viajera

Comentario: 23 ago. 2026

Fecha de estadía: ago. 2026

Family staycation

Nice place to stay and very good food

Respuesta del hotel

Comentario: 23 ago. 2026

Dear Valued Guest,
First of all we would like to thank you very much for your preference stay with Swiss-Belexpress Cilegon.
Also for your time put good score also some feedback to our page.
We eagerly anticipate the opportunity to welcome you back to Swiss-Belexpress Cilegon in the future.
Wishing you good health and success for you and your family.
Best regards,
Management Swiss-Belexpress Cilegon
Viajero anónimo

Comentario: 8 jun. 2026

Fecha de estadía: may. 2026

It was a nice hotel, but unfornately, it is also quite close to a major muslim mosque which broadcasts the prayer VERY LOUD at 3AM in the night. We were totally baffled...
Viajero de negocios

Comentario: 8 jul. 2026

Fecha de estadía: jul. 2026

Recommended, will be back

Good place with competitive price.
Tim yg ramah

Respuesta del hotel

Comentario: 9 jul. 2026

Dear Valued Guest,
First of all we would like to thank you very much for your preference stay with Swiss-Belexpress Cilegon.
Also for your time put good score also some feedback to our page.
We eagerly anticipate the opportunity to welcome you back to Swiss-Belexpress Cilegon in the future.
Wishing you good health and success for you and your family.
Best regards,
Management Swiss-Belexpress Cilegon
Viajero de negocios

Comentario: 4 ago. 2026

Fecha de estadía: ago. 2026

Excellent

Good experience, with exellent services

Respuesta del hotel

Comentario: 5 ago. 2026

Dear Valued Guest,
First of all we would like to thank you very much for your preference stay with Swiss-Belexpress Cilegon.
Also for your time put good score also some feedback to our page.
We eagerly anticipate the opportunity to welcome you back to Swiss-Belexpress Cilegon in the future.
Wishing you good health and success for you and your family.
Best regards,
Management Swiss-Belexpress Cilegon
Viajero anónimo

Comentario: 27 abr. 2026

Fecha de estadía: mar. 2026

Welcoming staff
Breakfast buffet had nice local foods

Excelente ubicación

4,9

Jl. SA. Tirtayasa, RT.02/RW.09, Kota Cilegon, Masigit, 42414, Indonesia|A 9,04 km del centro de la ciudad

Check-in y check-out

Check-in desde:

14:00

Check-out antes de:

12:00

Información útil

Mascotas

No se permiten mascotas

Camas adicionales

Comunicate con el hotel para obtener más información sobre cómo agregar camas supletorias.

Swiss-Belexpress Cilegon: Preguntas frecuentes

Swiss-Belexpress Cilegon se encuentra a 9.0 km del centro del centro de la Masigit ciudad.
El Swiss-Belexpress Cilegon está en Masigit, Indonesia, y se encuentra a 9.0 km del centro de la ciudad de Masigit.
En Swiss-Belexpress Cilegon, podés hacer el check-in a partir de las 14:00 y tenés que hacer el check-out antes de las 12:00.
Sí, hay estacionamiento disponible en Swiss-Belexpress Cilegon.
Sí, Swiss-Belexpress Cilegon tiene un restaurante.