Mövenpick Zagreb

+ 104

Encontrá el mejor hotel en Zagreb para tus fechas, por precio o preferencia

Compará ofertas para Mövenpick Zagreb en cientos de sitios, todo en un mismo lugar

Buscá una oferta con cancelación gratuita o calificaciones excelentes

Compará habitaciones y precios

Comparamos cientos de sitios para encontrar la mejor oferta
1 noche
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Comparamos cientos de sitios para encontrar la mejor oferta

Datos rápidos

Check-in desde:
15:00
Check-out antes de:
12:00
Mascotas
Se permiten mascotas con un cargo adicional

Servicios

Wi-Fi
Estacionamiento
Aire acondicionado
Traslado aeroportuario
Gimnasio
Recepción las 24 horas

Más información sobre Mövenpick Zagreb

Mövenpick Zagreb

Situated in Zagreb, 2.5 km from Contemporary Art Museum in Zagreb, Mövenpick Zagreb features accommodation with a fitness centre, private parking, a shared lounge and a terrace. This 4-star hotel offers a bar.

Reseñas de
Hotels.comExpediaTrip.comTripadvisor
Mencionado por viajeros
Pareja

Comentario: 22 feb. 2026

Fecha de estadía: feb. 2026

Modern and comfortable

We stayed two nights to visit Zagreb and its region. The hotel is located 15 minutes drive from the airport. The hotel is new, clean, modern and comfortable. All our All benefits have been respected: complimentary drinks and upgrade. During the week, from 5pm to 6pm, the hotel organises a happy hour around chocolate with small pastries. The room was large and spacious. The only 2 points of improvement would be to put a chromecast and improve the cleaning by vacuuming the floor during the intermediate cleaning. We can park close to the hotel free of charge and the bus takes us in 15 minutes to the city center.
Pareja

Comentario: 25 may. 2026

Fecha de estadía: may. 2026

Comfort and practicality

We had a great stay at Mövenpick Zagreb. The hotel is new, modern, very comfortable and transmits a great impression from the arrival. The reception is beautiful, well decorated and welcoming, with an elegant and pleasant atmosphere.
The room has a minimalist footprint, with details in black and ceiling in apparent concrete, which gives a modern and sophisticated atmosphere. Everything looks very new, well cared for and well decorated, creating a sense of comfort and good taste.
Another very positive point is that the hotel has parking, which makes it quite easy for those who are traveling by car. The experience as a whole was very good. It is a great choice of accommodation in Zagreb, especially for those seeking comfort, modern structure and convenience. I recommend.
Viajero anónimo

Comentario: 13 jul. 2026

Fecha de estadía: jul. 2026

Wonderful; very helpful staff; helped plan my tour outing as well as departure.
Viajero anónimo

Comentario: 20 abr. 2026

Fecha de estadía: abr. 2026

The breakfast was good. The pasta arrabbiata in the restaurant was overcooked.
Viajero anónimo

Comentario: 25 dic. 2025

Fecha de estadía: oct. 2025

We stayed for 1 night as it was very close to the airport. Staff was very friendly and very helpful

Ubicación

3,9

6H 2 Oreskoviceva Str, Zagreb, 10010, Croacia|A 6,18 km del centro de la ciudad

Check-in y check-out

Check-in desde:

15:00

Check-out antes de:

12:00

Información útil

Mascotas

Se permiten mascotas con un cargo adicional

Camas adicionales

Hay camas adicionales por un cargo extra, según el tamaño de la habitación.

Mövenpick Zagreb: Preguntas frecuentes

Mövenpick Zagreb se encuentra a 6.2 km del centro del centro de la Zagreb ciudad.
El Mövenpick Zagreb está en Zagreb, Croacia, y se encuentra a 6.2 km del centro de la ciudad de Zagreb.
En Mövenpick Zagreb, podés hacer el check-in a partir de las 15:00 y tenés que hacer el check-out antes de las 12:00.
Sí, hay estacionamiento disponible en Mövenpick Zagreb.
Sí, Mövenpick Zagreb tiene un restaurante.