Oasis House 2

Find the best hotel in Panama City for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Oasis House 2 across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
15:00
Check out before:
11:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Non-smoking
Trouser press
Luggage storage

More about Oasis House 2

Oasis House 2

Set in Tocumen in the Panama region, Oasis House 2 features a garden. This property offers access to a terrace, free private parking and free WiFi. The accommodation offers full-day security, luggage storage space and organising tours for guests.

Location

24 de Diciembre, Monterico, Calle 12, número K8, Panama City, 0831, Panama|21 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

15:00

Check out before:

11:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cot

Please contact the hotel for details about adding a cot.

Important information from the hotel
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Oasis House 2: FAQs

Oasis House 2 is 21.0 km away from Panama City city centre.
Oasis House 2 is in Panama City, Panama and is 21.0 km away from Panama City city centre.
At Oasis House 2 you can check in from 15:00, and you'll need to check out before 11:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Oasis House 2.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Oasis House 2, please check with them when booking.