Delphinus Villa Nefeli

Find the best hotel in Lefkáda for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Delphinus Villa Nefeli across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
15:00
Check out before:
11:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
First aid kit
UV sunbeds

More about Delphinus Villa Nefeli

Delphinus Villa Nefeli

Offering inner courtyard views, Delphinus Villa Nefeli is an accommodation set in Agios Nikitas, 500 metres from Milos Beach and 9.3 km from Faneromenis Monastery. There is a private entrance at the apartment for the convenience of those who stay.

Location

ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ, Lefkáda, 31080, Greece|10.05 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

15:00

Check out before:

11:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Delphinus Villa Nefeli: FAQs

Delphinus Villa Nefeli is 10.0 km away from Lefkáda city centre.
Delphinus Villa Nefeli is in Lefkáda, Greece and is 10.0 km away from Lefkáda city centre.
At Delphinus Villa Nefeli you can check in from 15:00, and you'll need to check out before 11:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Delphinus Villa Nefeli.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Delphinus Villa Nefeli, please check with them when booking.