Conrad Hamburg

+ 107

Encontrá el mejor hotel en Hamburgo para tus fechas, por precio o preferencia

Compará ofertas para Conrad Hamburg en cientos de sitios, todo en un mismo lugar

Buscá una oferta con cancelación gratuita o calificaciones excelentes

Compará habitaciones y precios

Comparamos cientos de sitios para encontrar la mejor oferta

1 noche
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Comparamos cientos de sitios para encontrar la mejor oferta

Datos rápidos

Check-in desde:
15:00
Check-out antes de:
12:00
Mascotas
Se permiten mascotas con un cargo adicional

Servicios

Wi-Fi
Estacionamiento
Aire acondicionado
Piscina
Gimnasio
Spa

Más información sobre Conrad Hamburg

Conrad Hamburg

Conrad Hamburg welcomes guests to a luxurious stay in the heart of the city, set within the historic Levantehaus on Mönckebergstraße.

Reseñas de
Hotels.comExpedia
Mencionado por viajeros
Viajero anónimo

Comentario: 10 sep. 2026

Fecha de estadía: ago. 2026

We had a great… the staff provided excellent customer service.,, Patric at the concierge was amazing and professional., definitely he is seven stars ⭐️. Thank you🙏‼️
Viajero anónimo

Comentario: 25 ago. 2026

Fecha de estadía: ago. 2026

The location of the hotel is great, walking distance to almost everywhere and nice restaurants and shopping areas. Breakfast was wonderful, room is spacious and clean.
Viajero anónimo

Comentario: 23 ago. 2026

Fecha de estadía: ago. 2026

Room was not ready
Wanted till 5.30
Say would be 10 minutes waited another 30 minutes
Complained nothing heard back
Viajero anónimo

Comentario: 3 ago. 2026

Fecha de estadía: jul. 2026

This is a very nice hotel located in a promenade area. Lots of tourists and other pedestrians the moment you set foot outside the hotel, but also good shopping and restaurants right out side the hotel. The concierge was terrific. The hotel has an odd configuration that we did not love; you have to take an elevator up from the street level to reception and then a different elevator up to the rooms. Lots of elevators to get in and out of the hotel. Our room had an interior view only which felt claustrophobic. I would definitely recommend that you request an exterior view room.
Viajero anónimo

Comentario: 8 jul. 2026

Fecha de estadía: jun. 2026

This is a truly spectacular hotel, from both an architectural and design perspective. Iconic and typical of Hamburg's art deco heritage. The pool and spa were fabulous: beautiful, luxurious and perfectly maintained. Breakfast was good and the staff friendly and very helpful (in particular at the conciergery where a lovely young woman managed to procure me a taxi in very tight circumstances entirely of my own making). All round a slick operation - would love to visit again.

Ubicación

Bugenhagenstrasse 8, Hamburgo, 20095, Alemania|A 0,71 km del centro de la ciudad

Check-in y check-out

Check-in desde:

15:00

Check-out antes de:

12:00

Información útil

Mascotas

Se permiten mascotas con un cargo adicional

Información importante sobre la ciudad
The hotel will charge city tax which is subject to the actual room rate.
Camas adicionales

Comunicate con el hotel para obtener más información sobre cómo agregar camas supletorias.

Conrad Hamburg: Preguntas frecuentes

Conrad Hamburg se encuentra a 0.7 km del centro del centro de la Hamburgo ciudad.
El Conrad Hamburg está en Hamburgo, Alemania, y se encuentra a 0.7 km del centro de la ciudad de Hamburgo.
En Conrad Hamburg, podés hacer el check-in a partir de las 15:00 y tenés que hacer el check-out antes de las 12:00.
Sí, hay estacionamiento disponible en Conrad Hamburg.
Sí, Conrad Hamburg tiene un restaurante.